Start Time Race number Forename Surname Gender Swim Time
08:00:00 1 Alexandra Faulkner Female 00:05:00
08:00:20 2 Jessica Thorpe Female 00:05:05
08:00:40 3 Christina Durbin Female 00:05:14
08:01:00 4 Milovan Vesnic Male 00:05:15
08:01:20 5 Rebecca Wetten Female 00:05:22
08:01:40 6 Ray Buckton Male 00:05:30
08:02:00 7 Lyndon Williams Male 00:05:30
08:02:20 8 Alejandro Romero Male 00:05:30
08:02:40 9 Francesca Durbin Female 00:05:50
08:03:00 10 Barthelemy Thirion Male 00:06:00
08:03:20 11 Sarah Soutoul Female 00:06:00
08:03:40 12 Lucy Westlake Female 00:06:00
08:04:00 13 Alexandra McCarroll Female 00:06:10
08:04:20 14 Ottoline Martin Female 00:06:20
08:04:40 15 Jason Dalla Male 00:06:30
08:05:00 16 Lucy Mills Female 00:06:30
08:05:20 17 Mikaela Brough Female 00:06:30
08:05:40 18 Graeme Bell Male 00:06:35
08:06:00 19 Henry Blauth Male 00:06:40
08:06:20 20 Emma Humble Female 00:06:40
08:08:20 21 Sam Twine Male 00:06:40
08:08:40 22 Sally McDowall Female 00:06:44
08:09:00 23 NIALL HUTCHINSON Male 00:06:45
08:09:20 24 Sarah Whittaker-Axon Female 00:06:50
08:09:40 25 Ian Cadman Male 00:06:54
08:10:00 26 Charlie Day Male 00:07:00
08:10:20 27 Remo Dekker Male 00:07:00
08:10:40 28 Scott Sheridan Male 00:07:00
08:11:00 29 Florence Beckett Female 00:07:00
08:11:20 30 Pablo de Suner Male 00:07:00
08:11:40 31 David Burnham Male 00:07:00
08:12:00 32 Emily Catmur Female 00:07:00
08:12:20 33 James Hurley Male 00:07:00
08:12:40 34 Joan Murphy Female 00:07:00
08:13:00 35 Clare Blain Female 00:07:00
08:13:20 36 Angus Buncle Male 00:07:00
08:13:40 37 Olivier Roguez Male 00:07:15
08:14:00 38 Louise Eldridge Female 00:07:15
08:14:20 39 Karen Dickman Female 00:07:30
08:14:40 40 Simon Wilson Male 00:07:30
08:16:40 41 Kio Gwilliam Male 00:07:30
08:17:00 42 Ryan Jones Male 00:07:45
08:17:20 43 Gordon Logan Male 00:07:53
08:17:40 44 Lisa Klingelhoefer Female 00:08:00
08:18:00 45 Matthew Phelan Male 00:08:00
08:18:20 46 Robin Carrega Male 00:08:00
08:18:40 47 Clare Taylor Female 00:08:00
08:19:00 48 Krzysztof Prazmo Male 00:08:00
08:19:20 49 Toby Mills-Bishop Male 00:08:00
08:19:40 50 Will van der Knaap Male 00:08:00
08:20:00 51 Lara Macdonald Female 00:08:15
08:20:20 52 Debbie Croydon Female 00:08:20
08:20:40 53 Phillip Leech Male 00:08:20
08:21:00 54 tommaso bezzon Male 00:08:40
08:21:20 55 Eunice Luk Female 00:09:00
08:21:40 56 Stan Colomb Male 00:09:00
08:22:00 57 Eleanor Winning Female 00:09:00
08:22:20 58 Tane Dunlop Male 00:09:00
08:22:40 59 Alecia Holt Female 00:09:00
08:23:00 60 Kerry White Female 00:09:00
08:25:00 61 Joshua Grierson Male 00:09:00
08:25:20 62 Nicholas Matthews Male 00:09:00
08:25:40 63 Dan Connolly Male 00:09:00
08:26:00 64 Rebecca Sanderson Female 00:09:55
08:26:20 65 Lucy Kelly Female 00:10:00
08:26:40 66 Jacquelyn Guderley Female 00:10:30
08:27:00 67 Simon Deville Male 00:15:00
08:27:20 68 Kate Hunter Female 00:17:00